450 EUR

Peinture 'Côte'Provenance: de la collection du metropolite Leonid à Riga Width: 43cm, Height: 33cm, Depth: 5cm, Weight: 2kg, Condition: Craquelure, Material: Canvas, oil, ID: 3399

Sia "Antiqon"
Brivibas street 52-1B,Riga LV-1011, Latvia
LV-1011 Riga
Lettonie
dm@antiqon.com
Tel. +37128058424